Post by BB Warrior on May 28, 2015 12:55:37 GMT
Round 2
11.30 ROS APPLEBY v DICK CABLE
12.15 STUART CARRUTHERS v PAUL JOBBINS
11.30 TONY CROSS v RICHARD CORBAULD
12.15 SID PONTING v PHIL OSBORNE
---------------------------------------
11.30 DAVE LILLIE v CLIFF SLADE
12.15 MAL SPIER v MATT KNIGHT
11.30 STEVEN SHEARD v SAM OVER
12.15 LORRAINE HALL v PAUL SAINSBURY
---------------------------------------
11.30 SAMI BADEN v MICHELLE BADEN
12.15 MATTHEW JONES v CHRIS HAGGER
11.30 CHRIS TURNER v MARTIN COLE
12.15 BARRY RADFORD v ROB HALL
----------------------------------------
11.30 CRAIG CARLSON v NORMAN MORTON
12.15 SANDRA HALL v KEVIN TUNSTALL
11.30 LEE RADFORD v PAULINE WITHEY
12.15 MARK TRAFFORD v IAN LELLIOTT
----------------------------------------
Round 1
10.45 MARK JAMES v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 KEVIN STONER v GARETH LLOYD
10.00 JOHN KITSON v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 DAWN JORDAN v IAIN TARRANT
10.00 JIM MILLWARD v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 ROGER TAYLOR v GERRY FITZJOHN
10.00 JEREMY FRY v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 PHIL COLLINS v SIMON COLEMAN
----------------------------------------------
10.00 KEVIN HALL v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 JACK BADEN v JOHNNY GEORGE
10.45 TONY MARTIN v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 DAVE JONES v RICHARD WOOTON
10.45 ROB JONES v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 ZOE STONER v RICK DEWDNEY
10.00 CHRIS OAKLEY v NICK BROWN
10.45 ALAN BRACKENRIDGE v JOHN SLEE
----------------------------------------------
10.00 COLIN SOUTHOUSE v MARTIN SMITH
10.45 RICHARD PLAW v BELLA STONER
10.45 DAMIAN COATES v JAMES WHITTLE
10.00 BRYAN STEVENS v CHRIS HAYNES
10.00 CHRIS REEVES v TONY JENNER
10.45 DEREK LATHAM v COLLEEN PARK
10.00 DAVE INGRAM v GLENN CHUBB
10.45 RICK CUNNINGHAM v STEPHEN COLEMAN
-----------------------------------------------
11.30 KEITH SHEARD v STEVE HOPKINS
12.15 MARK BREWSTER v TONY WEBSTER
11.30 DENISE WILLS v GEOFF JUKES
12.15 DARRELL SKINNER v STEVE EELY
11.30 ERNIE JORDAN v JIM GREENSTED
12.15 JEAN BRACKENRIDGE vSTUART MEPHAMKYLE INGRAM
11.30 MARCUS CHIPMAN v DING JOHNSON
12.15 NIGEL SENIOR v TONY BROWN
11.30 ROS APPLEBY v DICK CABLE
12.15 STUART CARRUTHERS v PAUL JOBBINS
11.30 TONY CROSS v RICHARD CORBAULD
12.15 SID PONTING v PHIL OSBORNE
---------------------------------------
11.30 DAVE LILLIE v CLIFF SLADE
12.15 MAL SPIER v MATT KNIGHT
11.30 STEVEN SHEARD v SAM OVER
12.15 LORRAINE HALL v PAUL SAINSBURY
---------------------------------------
11.30 SAMI BADEN v MICHELLE BADEN
12.15 MATTHEW JONES v CHRIS HAGGER
11.30 CHRIS TURNER v MARTIN COLE
12.15 BARRY RADFORD v ROB HALL
----------------------------------------
11.30 CRAIG CARLSON v NORMAN MORTON
12.15 SANDRA HALL v KEVIN TUNSTALL
11.30 LEE RADFORD v PAULINE WITHEY
12.15 MARK TRAFFORD v IAN LELLIOTT
----------------------------------------
Round 1
10.45 MARK JAMES v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 KEVIN STONER v GARETH LLOYD
10.00 JOHN KITSON v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 DAWN JORDAN v IAIN TARRANT
10.00 JIM MILLWARD v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 ROGER TAYLOR v GERRY FITZJOHN
10.00 JEREMY FRY v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 PHIL COLLINS v SIMON COLEMAN
----------------------------------------------
10.00 KEVIN HALL v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.45 JACK BADEN v JOHNNY GEORGE
10.45 TONY MARTIN v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 DAVE JONES v RICHARD WOOTON
10.45 ROB JONES v BYE (Round 2 game will be played at 1.00pm)
10.00 ZOE STONER v RICK DEWDNEY
10.00 CHRIS OAKLEY v NICK BROWN
10.45 ALAN BRACKENRIDGE v JOHN SLEE
----------------------------------------------
10.00 COLIN SOUTHOUSE v MARTIN SMITH
10.45 RICHARD PLAW v BELLA STONER
10.45 DAMIAN COATES v JAMES WHITTLE
10.00 BRYAN STEVENS v CHRIS HAYNES
10.00 CHRIS REEVES v TONY JENNER
10.45 DEREK LATHAM v COLLEEN PARK
10.00 DAVE INGRAM v GLENN CHUBB
10.45 RICK CUNNINGHAM v STEPHEN COLEMAN
-----------------------------------------------
11.30 KEITH SHEARD v STEVE HOPKINS
12.15 MARK BREWSTER v TONY WEBSTER
11.30 DENISE WILLS v GEOFF JUKES
12.15 DARRELL SKINNER v STEVE EELY
11.30 ERNIE JORDAN v JIM GREENSTED
12.15 JEAN BRACKENRIDGE v
11.30 MARCUS CHIPMAN v DING JOHNSON
12.15 NIGEL SENIOR v TONY BROWN