Post by JB on Apr 26, 2009 14:08:58 GMT
Heres a list of entries so far.
I am trying to do a format for 108 which i think will work. The top 96 are definately in and hopefully (format permitting) the next 12 will also be in. I will take any more entries but these will now go on the reserve list.
There are a few entry fees outstanding so could you please send these to me asap or places will go to any reserves.
Please also let me know if you are unable to attend
DAVE INGRAM (SX)
COLLEEN PARK (SX)
CHRIS TONER (HANTS)
CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
DAVE FRANCE (SX)
KEITH SHEARD (OX)
STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
PHIL COLLINS (OX)
GINA SHERRATT (SX)
CHARLIE COOPER (SX)
CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
IAN LELLIOTT (SX)
JIM MILLWARD (SX)
MARK JAMES (SX)
TONY LEWIS (SX)
MARTIN SMITH (SX)
GEOFF JUKES (SX)
ALAN MESSER (SX)
CHRIS ELLIOTT (SX)
NICK BROWN (SX)
TONY BURGESS (SX)
JOHN SLEE (SX)
KEVIN STONER (SX)
BOB CHAPPLE (GU)
TERRY KENNY (GU)
NORMAN WILKINSON (GU)
TERRY GIRARD (GU)
ANDY RUNDLE (GU)
TOM OLIVER (GU)
LUKE OLIVER (GU)
BOB LE MOIGNAN (GU)
IAN CHAMPION (GU)
DARREN OGIER (GU)
MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
DENISE WILLS (SRY)
SHO NICHOLLS (SRY)
GEANETTE NICHOLLS (SRY)
LORRAINE HALL (SX)
KEVIN HALL (SX)
SANDRA RACE (SX)
ROB HALL (SX)
PETER EDWARDS (SX)
JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
TONY JENNER (SX)
BILL KERR (SX)
DAVE JONES (SX)
RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
DAVE ANSCOMBE (SX)
STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
ADAM BATEUP (SX)
NIKKI HINKINS (SX)
PAUL MOYES-ROBB (SX)
LYNNE MOYES ROBB (SX)
RICHARD SPURRIER (SX)
RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
HENRY BROOKES (SX)
JOHN PERRIN (SX)
DAVE RICHINGS (SX)
PETE BROWN (SX)
NICK SIMMONDS (SX)
LEON BEER (OX)
TONY WALSH (BERKS)
JASON LE MORELLEC (ROI)
BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
DAVE TALLACK (HANTS)
JIM GREENSTEAD (SX)
DAVE HAMPTON (SX)
STEVE BEECH (SX)
KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
DAVE REEVES (SX)
CLIVE THOMPSON (SX)
MARGARET THOMPSON (SX)
GARETH LLOYD (SX)
TONY MARTIN (OX)
GARY JOHNSON (OX)
CURT DRIVER (KENT)
GERRY FITZJOHN ((KENT)
MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
IAN MOSS (OX)
BARRY RADFORD (HANTS)
LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
SIMON ELLAM (OX)
SEAN STRATFORD (OX)
DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
TONY WOOLVIN ((HANTS)
LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
PAUL SAINSBURY (KENT)
VINNIE MITCHELL (KENT) 96
_____________________________
BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
MAL SPIER (SX)
RICHARD PLAW (SRY)
GARY POWELL (SRY)
JASON WADSWORTH (SRY)
RICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DICK DEWDNEY (SX)
HAYLEY TUNSTALL (SX)
PETE NICHOLLS (SY)
FRANK DOYLE (SY)
FIONA DOYLE (SY) 108
_____________________________
MICK FAIRS (SX)
CHARLES GILDERSLEVE (BUCKS)
I am trying to do a format for 108 which i think will work. The top 96 are definately in and hopefully (format permitting) the next 12 will also be in. I will take any more entries but these will now go on the reserve list.
There are a few entry fees outstanding so could you please send these to me asap or places will go to any reserves.
Please also let me know if you are unable to attend
DAVE INGRAM (SX)
COLLEEN PARK (SX)
CHRIS TONER (HANTS)
CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
DAVE FRANCE (SX)
KEITH SHEARD (OX)
STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
PHIL COLLINS (OX)
GINA SHERRATT (SX)
CHARLIE COOPER (SX)
CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
IAN LELLIOTT (SX)
JIM MILLWARD (SX)
MARK JAMES (SX)
TONY LEWIS (SX)
MARTIN SMITH (SX)
GEOFF JUKES (SX)
ALAN MESSER (SX)
CHRIS ELLIOTT (SX)
NICK BROWN (SX)
TONY BURGESS (SX)
JOHN SLEE (SX)
KEVIN STONER (SX)
BOB CHAPPLE (GU)
TERRY KENNY (GU)
NORMAN WILKINSON (GU)
TERRY GIRARD (GU)
ANDY RUNDLE (GU)
TOM OLIVER (GU)
LUKE OLIVER (GU)
BOB LE MOIGNAN (GU)
IAN CHAMPION (GU)
DARREN OGIER (GU)
MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
DENISE WILLS (SRY)
SHO NICHOLLS (SRY)
GEANETTE NICHOLLS (SRY)
LORRAINE HALL (SX)
KEVIN HALL (SX)
SANDRA RACE (SX)
ROB HALL (SX)
PETER EDWARDS (SX)
JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
TONY JENNER (SX)
BILL KERR (SX)
DAVE JONES (SX)
RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
DAVE ANSCOMBE (SX)
STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
ADAM BATEUP (SX)
NIKKI HINKINS (SX)
PAUL MOYES-ROBB (SX)
LYNNE MOYES ROBB (SX)
RICHARD SPURRIER (SX)
RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
HENRY BROOKES (SX)
JOHN PERRIN (SX)
DAVE RICHINGS (SX)
PETE BROWN (SX)
NICK SIMMONDS (SX)
LEON BEER (OX)
TONY WALSH (BERKS)
JASON LE MORELLEC (ROI)
BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
DAVE TALLACK (HANTS)
JIM GREENSTEAD (SX)
DAVE HAMPTON (SX)
STEVE BEECH (SX)
KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
DAVE REEVES (SX)
CLIVE THOMPSON (SX)
MARGARET THOMPSON (SX)
GARETH LLOYD (SX)
TONY MARTIN (OX)
GARY JOHNSON (OX)
CURT DRIVER (KENT)
GERRY FITZJOHN ((KENT)
MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
IAN MOSS (OX)
BARRY RADFORD (HANTS)
LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
SIMON ELLAM (OX)
SEAN STRATFORD (OX)
DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
TONY WOOLVIN ((HANTS)
LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
PAUL SAINSBURY (KENT)
VINNIE MITCHELL (KENT) 96
_____________________________
BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
MAL SPIER (SX)
RICHARD PLAW (SRY)
GARY POWELL (SRY)
JASON WADSWORTH (SRY)
RICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DICK DEWDNEY (SX)
HAYLEY TUNSTALL (SX)
PETE NICHOLLS (SY)
FRANK DOYLE (SY)
FIONA DOYLE (SY) 108
_____________________________
MICK FAIRS (SX)
CHARLES GILDERSLEVE (BUCKS)