Post by JB on Apr 14, 2010 18:51:55 GMT
Heres a list of entries received.
Please dont leave it too late to enter as im hoping to go back to 96 entries for this year and not 108 like last year where we still had a reserve list.
KEITH SHEARD (OX)
STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
PAULINE WITHEY (OX)
MARK JAMES (SX)
DAVE INGRAM (SX)
COLLEEN PARK (SX)
NEIL HIGGINS (SX)
KEVIN STONER (SX)
BELLA STONER (SX)
JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
DAVE ANSCOMBE (SX)
PETER EDWARDS (SX)
JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
CHRIS TONER (HANTS)
CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
PAUL SAINSBURY (BERKS)
BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
KATE CORBAULD (KENT)
JIM GREENSTED (SX)
IAN LELLIOTT (SX)
DAVE FRANCE (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
CURT DRIVER (KENT)
GERRY FITZJOHN ((KENT)
MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
PETER SOANES (OX)
GEOFF POWELL (OX)
CLIVE THOMPSON (SX)
MARGARET THOMPSON (SX)
SHEILA KING (SRY)
BOBBIE DAVIES (SRY)
GENETTE NICHOLLS (SRY)
PETE NICHOLLS (SRY)
KEVIN HALL (SX)
SANDRA RACE (SX)
LORRAINE HALL (SX)
ROB HALL (SX)
ROS APPLEBY (SX)
PHIL COLLINS (OX)
GARETH LLOYD (SX)
RICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DAVE ALDER (BERKS)
ADAM COX (BERKS)
NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
GEOFF JUKES (SRY)
LEON BEER (OX)
IAN MOSS (OX)
BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
TONY WOOLVIN (HANTS)
BARRY RADFORD 9HANTS)
LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
IAN GORDON (OX)
TONY JENNER (SX)
GINA SHERRATT (SX)
CHARLIE COOPER (SX)
DAVE JONES (SX)
BILL KERR (SX)
STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
RICHARD PLAW (SRY)
SEAN STRATFORD (OX)
LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
GRAHAM HOLMAN (SRY)
KEITH WILKINSON (SRY)
GLENN CHUBB (SX)
JIM MILLWARD (SX)
ROGER TAYLOR (SX)
GARY POWELL (SRY)
JASON WADSWORTH (SRY)
RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
ADAM BATEUP (SX)
RICHARD SPURRIER (SX)
NIKKI HINKINS (SX)
LYNN MOYES-ROBB (SX)
ANTHONY BROWN (KENT)
MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
DAVE REEVES (SX)
CHRIS REEVES (SX)
DEBZ PEARSE (SY)
TONY MARTIN (OX)
COLIN MARTIN (OX)
DARRELL SKINNER (SX)
COLIN ROBBINS (SY)
COLIN SOUTHOUSE (SX)
MARTIN CROWHURST (SX)
STEWART CHANT (SX)
HEATHER AKEHURST (SX)
TERRY COX (SX)
TIM COLE (SX)
MARTIN COLE (SX)
VINNY MITCHELL (KENT)
GARY JOHNSON (OX)
CHARLIE GUILDERSLEVE (BUCKS)
CLIFF SLADE (BUCKS)
Please dont leave it too late to enter as im hoping to go back to 96 entries for this year and not 108 like last year where we still had a reserve list.
KEITH SHEARD (OX)
STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
PAULINE WITHEY (OX)
MARK JAMES (SX)
DAVE INGRAM (SX)
COLLEEN PARK (SX)
NEIL HIGGINS (SX)
KEVIN STONER (SX)
BELLA STONER (SX)
JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
DAVE ANSCOMBE (SX)
PETER EDWARDS (SX)
JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
CHRIS TONER (HANTS)
CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
PAUL SAINSBURY (BERKS)
BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
KATE CORBAULD (KENT)
JIM GREENSTED (SX)
IAN LELLIOTT (SX)
DAVE FRANCE (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
CURT DRIVER (KENT)
GERRY FITZJOHN ((KENT)
MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
PETER SOANES (OX)
GEOFF POWELL (OX)
CLIVE THOMPSON (SX)
MARGARET THOMPSON (SX)
SHEILA KING (SRY)
BOBBIE DAVIES (SRY)
GENETTE NICHOLLS (SRY)
PETE NICHOLLS (SRY)
KEVIN HALL (SX)
SANDRA RACE (SX)
LORRAINE HALL (SX)
ROB HALL (SX)
ROS APPLEBY (SX)
PHIL COLLINS (OX)
GARETH LLOYD (SX)
RICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DICK DEWDNEY (SX)
DAVE ALDER (BERKS)
ADAM COX (BERKS)
NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
GEOFF JUKES (SRY)
LEON BEER (OX)
IAN MOSS (OX)
BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
TONY WOOLVIN (HANTS)
BARRY RADFORD 9HANTS)
LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
IAN GORDON (OX)
TONY JENNER (SX)
GINA SHERRATT (SX)
CHARLIE COOPER (SX)
DAVE JONES (SX)
BILL KERR (SX)
STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
RICHARD PLAW (SRY)
SEAN STRATFORD (OX)
LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
GRAHAM HOLMAN (SRY)
KEITH WILKINSON (SRY)
GLENN CHUBB (SX)
JIM MILLWARD (SX)
ROGER TAYLOR (SX)
GARY POWELL (SRY)
JASON WADSWORTH (SRY)
RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
ADAM BATEUP (SX)
RICHARD SPURRIER (SX)
NIKKI HINKINS (SX)
LYNN MOYES-ROBB (SX)
ANTHONY BROWN (KENT)
MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
DAVE REEVES (SX)
CHRIS REEVES (SX)
DEBZ PEARSE (SY)
TONY MARTIN (OX)
COLIN MARTIN (OX)
DARRELL SKINNER (SX)
COLIN ROBBINS (SY)
COLIN SOUTHOUSE (SX)
MARTIN CROWHURST (SX)
STEWART CHANT (SX)
HEATHER AKEHURST (SX)
TERRY COX (SX)
TIM COLE (SX)
MARTIN COLE (SX)
VINNY MITCHELL (KENT)
GARY JOHNSON (OX)
CHARLIE GUILDERSLEVE (BUCKS)
CLIFF SLADE (BUCKS)