Post by JB on Apr 14, 2011 16:17:21 GMT
List of entries received so far.
Please dont leave it too late to enter as we usually end up with a reserve list
1 JIM GREENSTED (SX)
2 KEVIN HALL (SX)
3 SANDRA RACE (SX)
4 LORRAINE HALL (SX)
5 ROB HALL (SX)
6 DAVE INGRAM (SX)
7 COLLEEN PARK (SX)
8 RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
9 KEVIN STONER (SX)
10 BELLA STONER (SX)
11 MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
12 IAN GORDON (OX)
13 LEON BEER (OX)
14 ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
15 JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
16 PETER EDWARDS (SX)
17 JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
18 PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
19 PAUL SAINSBURY (BERKS)
20 BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
21 RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
22 IAN GIFFEN (SX)
23 BOB CHAPPLE (GUE)
24 TERRY KENNY (GUE)
25 JAMES WHITTLE (SX)
26 COLIN SOUTHOUSE (SX)
27 CHRIS COX (SX)
28 CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
29 MRS CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
30 CURT DRIVER (KENT)
31 MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
32 GERRY FITZJOHN (KENT)
33 TONY JENNER (SX)
34 BILL KERR (SX)
35 RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
36 DAVE JONES (SX)
37 TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
38 STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
39 PETE SOANES (OX)
40 GEOFF POWELL (OX)
41 ANDY SKINNER (OX)
42 MARIANNE FRENCH (OX)
43 PAULINE WITHEY (OX)
44 KEITH SHEARD (OX)
45 STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
46 NEIL HIGGINS (SX)
47 RICHARD PLAW (SY)
48 MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
49 MARK JAMES (SX)
50 IAN LELLIOT (SX)
51 TONY LEWIS (SX)
52 LORENZO HICKMAN (SX)
53 PETE HICKMAN (SX)
54 CHRIS OAKLEY (SX)
55 PETE BROWN (SX)
56 KEITH WILKINSON (SY)
57 LORIN CLOUGH (NH)
58 KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
59 NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
60 CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
61 IAN CHAMPION (GUE)
62 DARREN OGIER (GUE)
63 PAUL LE GALLEZ (GUE)
64 SHAUN LIHOU (GUE)
65 JASON LE MORELLEC (ROI)
66 PAUL CLIFFORD (SX)
67 STEVE BEACH (SX)
68 DAVE HAMPTON (SX)
69 LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
70 IAN MOSS (OX)
71 TERRY GIRARD (GUE)
72 BOB LE MOIGNAN (GUE)
73 TOM OLIVER (GUE)
74 DAVE DE JERSEY (GUE)
75 DENISE WILLS (SY)
76 HEATHER AKEHURST (SX)
77 JASON AKEHURST (SX)
78 CHRIS TURNER (SX)
79 DAVE REEVES (SX)
80 CHRIS REEVES (SX)
81 SIMON ELLAM (OX)
82 DING JOHNSON (SX)
83 STEVE EELY (SX)
84 CLIVE THOMPSON (SY)
85 MARGO THOMPSON (SY)
86 RIK DEWDNEY (SX)
87 COLIN MARTIN (OX)
88 TONY MARTIN (OX)
89 ROS APPLEBY (SX)
90 MAL SPIER (SX)
91 JON BAMSEY (OXON)
92 TONY WILLIS (OXON)
93 TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
94 BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
95 TONY WOOLVIN (HANTS)
96 DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
97 GENETTE NICHOLLS (SY)
98 PETE NICHOLLS (SY)
99 GEOFF JUKES (SY)
100 DARREN NEWNHAM (SX)
101 JASON WADSWORTH (SY)
102 AARON HILL (SY)
103 DEBZ PEARSE (SY)
104 DAVE CONSTABLE (SY)
105 BARRY RADFORD (HANTS)
106 LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
107 DAVE FRANCE (SX)
108 GARETH LLOYD (SX)
RESERVES
SEAN STRATFORD
CHARLIE GUILDESLEVE
CLIFF SLADE
HARRY BARBET
GINA SHERRATT
DARRYL SKINNER (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
ADAM BATEUP
NIKKI HINKINS
RICHARD SPURRIER
List updated 15.5.11. Please check and let me know if you think you should be on it - Thanks
Please dont leave it too late to enter as we usually end up with a reserve list
1 JIM GREENSTED (SX)
2 KEVIN HALL (SX)
3 SANDRA RACE (SX)
4 LORRAINE HALL (SX)
5 ROB HALL (SX)
6 DAVE INGRAM (SX)
7 COLLEEN PARK (SX)
8 RICHARD WOOTON (SX)
9 KEVIN STONER (SX)
10 BELLA STONER (SX)
11 MARK TRAFFORD (OX)
12 IAN GORDON (OX)
13 LEON BEER (OX)
14 ALAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
15 JEAN BRACKENRIDGE (SX)
16 PETER EDWARDS (SX)
17 JENNY EDWARDS (SX)
18 PETE SAINSBURY (KENT)
19 PAUL SAINSBURY (BERKS)
20 BRYAN STEVENS (KENT)
21 RICHARD CORBAULD (KENT)
22 IAN GIFFEN (SX)
23 BOB CHAPPLE (GUE)
24 TERRY KENNY (GUE)
25 JAMES WHITTLE (SX)
26 COLIN SOUTHOUSE (SX)
27 CHRIS COX (SX)
28 CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
29 MRS CHRIS NEWSON (HANTS)
30 CURT DRIVER (KENT)
31 MARK BREWSTER (KENT)
32 GERRY FITZJOHN (KENT)
33 TONY JENNER (SX)
34 BILL KERR (SX)
35 RICK CUNNINGHAM (SX)
36 DAVE JONES (SX)
37 TERRY MOLLOY (SX)
38 STEVE AYLMORE (SX)
39 PETE SOANES (OX)
40 GEOFF POWELL (OX)
41 ANDY SKINNER (OX)
42 MARIANNE FRENCH (OX)
43 PAULINE WITHEY (OX)
44 KEITH SHEARD (OX)
45 STEVEN SHEARD (OX)
46 NEIL HIGGINS (SX)
47 RICHARD PLAW (SY)
48 MARCUS CHIPMAN (SX)
49 MARK JAMES (SX)
50 IAN LELLIOT (SX)
51 TONY LEWIS (SX)
52 LORENZO HICKMAN (SX)
53 PETE HICKMAN (SX)
54 CHRIS OAKLEY (SX)
55 PETE BROWN (SX)
56 KEITH WILKINSON (SY)
57 LORIN CLOUGH (NH)
58 KEVIN TUNSTALL (SX)
59 NIGEL SENIOR (SX)
60 CHRIS TUPPER (SX)
61 IAN CHAMPION (GUE)
62 DARREN OGIER (GUE)
63 PAUL LE GALLEZ (GUE)
64 SHAUN LIHOU (GUE)
65 JASON LE MORELLEC (ROI)
66 PAUL CLIFFORD (SX)
67 STEVE BEACH (SX)
68 DAVE HAMPTON (SX)
69 LEWIS STRATFORD (OX)
70 IAN MOSS (OX)
71 TERRY GIRARD (GUE)
72 BOB LE MOIGNAN (GUE)
73 TOM OLIVER (GUE)
74 DAVE DE JERSEY (GUE)
75 DENISE WILLS (SY)
76 HEATHER AKEHURST (SX)
77 JASON AKEHURST (SX)
78 CHRIS TURNER (SX)
79 DAVE REEVES (SX)
80 CHRIS REEVES (SX)
81 SIMON ELLAM (OX)
82 DING JOHNSON (SX)
83 STEVE EELY (SX)
84 CLIVE THOMPSON (SY)
85 MARGO THOMPSON (SY)
86 RIK DEWDNEY (SX)
87 COLIN MARTIN (OX)
88 TONY MARTIN (OX)
89 ROS APPLEBY (SX)
90 MAL SPIER (SX)
91 JON BAMSEY (OXON)
92 TONY WILLIS (OXON)
93 TONY WEBSTER (HANTS)
94 BRIAN DANIELS (HANTS)
95 TONY WOOLVIN (HANTS)
96 DANIEL WOOLVIN (HANTS)
97 GENETTE NICHOLLS (SY)
98 PETE NICHOLLS (SY)
99 GEOFF JUKES (SY)
100 DARREN NEWNHAM (SX)
101 JASON WADSWORTH (SY)
102 AARON HILL (SY)
103 DEBZ PEARSE (SY)
104 DAVE CONSTABLE (SY)
105 BARRY RADFORD (HANTS)
106 LEE RADFORD (HANTS)
107 DAVE FRANCE (SX)
108 GARETH LLOYD (SX)
RESERVES
SEAN STRATFORD
CHARLIE GUILDESLEVE
CLIFF SLADE
HARRY BARBET
GINA SHERRATT
DARRYL SKINNER (SX)
BARRY HOLT (SX)
ADAM BATEUP
NIKKI HINKINS
RICHARD SPURRIER
List updated 15.5.11. Please check and let me know if you think you should be on it - Thanks